Owner Login

Victorian State Premiership Table

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir123131108 $5,385,913
2David Hayes & Tom Dabernig917265 $4,226,905
3Peter G Moody898258 $3,971,275
4Robert Smerdon593433 $2,948,135
5Mick Price555148 $2,885,523

Victorian Metro Premiership Table

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir4250.537 $4,014,853
2David Hayes & Tom Dabernig402933 $3,432,250
3Peter G Moody312229 $2,763,930
4Robert Smerdon221310.5 $2,378,255
5Chris Waller151515 $4,034,195

Victorian Country Premiership Table

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir817970 $1,371,060
2Peter G Moody586029 $1,207,345
3David Hayes & Tom Dabernig514332 $794,655
4Mick Price412723 $762,613
5Robert Smerdon372122 $569,880
 

Stable Runners

 

Wed 28 Jan - Sportsbet-Ballarat

R4.City of Ballarat BM70 Handicap3:05pm2200m 7.To Do (7) Ms Michelle Payne54kg
R5.Hygain BM70 Handicap3:40pm1200m 1.Island Bar (4) John Allen60kg
R6.Sportsbet-Download the App Now F&M BM64 Handicap4:20pm1400m 2.Goornong Girl (8) Dean Yendall59kg
R6.Sportsbet-Download the App Now F&M BM64 Handicap4:20pm1400m 3.Princess Hussey (6) Brad Rawiller59kg
R7.Hygain BM64 Handicap5:00pm1600m 10.Chloe Anna (3) Dean Yendall57kg
R7.Hygain BM64 Handicap5:00pm1600m 2.Treasure Map (5) John Allen60kg
 

Thu 29 Jan - Warrnambool

R1.Matthew Williams Racing SV 3YO Maiden Plate1:18pm1100m 7.Commanding Dash (4) Jack Hill56kg
R2.Isles General Store Maiden Plate1:54pm1300m 8.Our Manhattan (5) Ms Michelle Payne56.5kg
R4.McCarthy Catering C,G&E BM64 Handicap3:06pm1200m 3.Black Bart (3) Edward Creighton60.5kg
R4.McCarthy Catering C,G&E BM64 Handicap3:06pm1200m 4.Dillon Hall (1) Brad Rawiller60.5kg
R5.Mark Struth Signs Showcase BM64 Handicap3:42pm1400m 14.Belorum (15) John Allen57kg
R6.Best Western Tudor Motor Inn F&M BM64 Handicap4:20pm1200m 7.Stylish Lily (10) Dean Yendall58kg
R6.Best Western Tudor Motor Inn F&M BM64 Handicap4:20pm1200m 3.Your Divine Archie (3) Jack Hill59kg
R7.Gillear Lime & Sandstone Quarries Showcase BM70 Handicap5:00pm1700m 5.Rich River (11) Brad Rawiller58.5kg