Owner Login

Victorian State Premiership Table

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir241817 $790,403
2David Hayes & Tom Dabernig151515 $514,910
3Mick Price11109 $435,865
4Peter G Moody11714 $591,660
5Terry & Karina O'Sullivan764 $221,886

Victorian Metro Premiership Table

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir1156 $516,925
2Mick Price566 $333,425
3Peter G Moody449 $425,475
4Chris Waller425 $482,525
5Ciaron Maher351 $219,250

Victorian Country Premiership Table

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir131311 $273,478
2David Hayes & Tom Dabernig1379 $221,560
3Peter G Moody735 $166,185
4Patrick Payne652 $157,508
5Mick Price643 $102,440
 

Stable Runners

 

Thu 3 Sep - Racing.com Park Synthetic

R1.Slickpix F&M Maiden Plate12:40pm1600m 6.Skeptical Gal (9) John Allen58kg
R2.XXXX Gold 3YO Maiden Plate1:15pm1200m 5.Labuan Star (2) John Allen58kg
R6.Cross Electrics BM70 Handicap3:40pm1200m 4.Osteria (8) John Allen59.5kg
R7.Polytrack Synthetic Stayers Series Final4:20pm2200m 4.Twin Tea Bags (9) John Allen57kg
R8.APM Group BM64 Handicap5:00pm1600m 10.Lethal (11) John Allen58kg
 

Fri 4 Sep - Bendigo

R3.Racing.com Fillies & Mares Maiden12:48pm1400m 3.Costa Laquetta (3) Chris Parnham58kg
R4.Schweppes Fillies & Mares Maiden1:23pm1400m 4.Svetla's Star (8) Chris Parnham58kg
R7.Jayco F&M BM64 Handicap3:08pm1400m 2.My Sanctuary (1) Chris Parnham59.5kg
R8.Wilson Medic Rising Stars BM64 Handicap3:45pm1600m 11.Day Two Miss (4) Jordan Childs56.5kg
 

Sat 5 Sep - Echuca

R1.Border Inn Hotel Plate12:05pm2100m 5.All Roads (4) Ms Michelle Payne56.5kg
R2.Racing.com Plate12:35pm1000m 2.Disco Ben (12)  58.5kg
R3.Racing.com Plate1:11pm1200m 1.Bentang (16) Ms Michelle Payne58.5kg
R4.Book For Melbourne Cup Day @ Echuca Plate1:46pm1200m 4.The Early Crow (10) John Allen58.5kg
R6.Bourke Builders Handicap3:01pm1600m 3.Kansha (12)  59.5kg
R8.Moama Bowling Club Handicap4:21pm1400m 4.Shakespeare (2)  59.5kg
R8.Moama Bowling Club Handicap4:21pm1400m 16.Solas (8)  58kg
 

Sat 5 Sep - Moonee Valley

R1.Quest Moonee Valley Handicap12:25pm1500m 4.Lightning Bell (8) Chris Parnham58kg
R2.Jeep Handicap12:55pm1600m 11.Princess Hussey (14) Damian Lane54kg
R2.Jeep Handicap12:55pm1600m 8.Zanteca (1) Jye McNeil54.5kg
R3.Ranvet Handicap1:30pm1500m 4.Strong Hand (2) Jordan Childs59kg
R4.1PRINT Craig Opie Cup2:10pm1600m 7.Lord of Brazil (4) Jye McNeil54kg
R4.1PRINT Craig Opie Cup2:10pm1600m 2.Streets Away (8) Jordan Childs58kg
R9.Follow the @WillHillWolf Handicap5:20pm2040m 6.Our Voodoo Prince (11) Jye McNeil55.5kg
 

Sat 5 Sep - Morphettville Parks

R4.Schweppes Handicap2:23pm1950m 1.Gingerboy (2) John Allen58kg
 

Sun 6 Sep - Sportsbet-Ballarat

R3.Evergreen Turf Maiden Plate2:07pm1400m 6.Grand Arrow (13) John Allen58.5kg
R3.Evergreen Turf Maiden Plate2:07pm1400m 15.Justa Hint (14) Ms Michelle Payne56kg
R4.City of Ballarat 3YO Maiden Plate2:43pm1400m 11.Stringer Bell (11) John Allen58kg
R4.City of Ballarat 3YO Maiden Plate2:43pm1400m 16.Twenty Five Kisses (14)  56kg
R5.Easy Waste BM64 Handicap3:23pm1200m 4.Ben's Way (3)  59kg
R5.Easy Waste BM64 Handicap3:23pm1200m 7.Cipher (7)  58.5kg
R5.Easy Waste BM64 Handicap3:23pm1200m 9.Marthick (8)  58kg
R6.Hygain BM70 Handicap4:03pm1400m 5.Chloe Anna (7) John Allen58kg
R6.Hygain BM70 Handicap4:03pm1400m 13.Tee 'n' Tee (5) Damian Lane56kg
R7.Sportsbet Watch Live Racing on Mobile BM70 Handicap4:43pm1000m 10.Catherine Louise (5) Chris Parnham57kg
R8.Hygain BM70 Handicap5:23pm1600m 1.Something to Share (9) John Allen61kg
 

Sun 6 Sep - Warracknabeal

R1.Emmetts / John Deere Maiden Plate11:57am1205m 4.Snow Grumpy (12)  58.5kg
R2.Emmetts Warracknabeal Branch Maiden Plate12:32pm1205m 2.Grand Arrow (9)  58.5kg
R3.Only A Little Bit Over Maiden Plate1:08pm1005m 3.Keep Not a Day (11) Harry Coffey58.5kg
R4.Racing.com Maiden Plate1:44pm1815m 5.Say Something (3) Dean Yendall58.5kg
R8.Elders Warracknabeal 2015 Sheep Hills Cup4:18pm1815m 5.First Bloom (9) Harry Coffey54.5kg
R8.Elders Warracknabeal 2015 Sheep Hills Cup4:18pm1815m 2.Honourable Aussie (2) Jordan Childs60.5kg
R8.Elders Warracknabeal 2015 Sheep Hills Cup4:18pm1815m 3.Rainbow Storm (12) Dean Yendall55kg
R8.Elders Warracknabeal 2015 Sheep Hills Cup4:18pm1815m 7.Tilla Bell Rings (11)  54kg
R9.Easter Sat 2016-Emmetts / JD Wbeal Cup BM64 Handicap4:58pm1005m 12.Goornong Girl (13)  56kg