Owner Login

Victorian State Premiership Table

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir181181151 $7,290,613
2David Hayes & Tom Dabernig11710489 $6,635,435
3Peter G Moody11710374 $5,505,825
4Robert Smerdon804746 $4,316,850
5Mick Price667060 $3,706,168

Victorian Metro Premiership Table

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir5967.556 $5,256,778
2David Hayes & Tom Dabernig564947 $5,658,425
3Peter G Moody453237 $4,035,620
4Robert Smerdon362117.5 $3,641,920
5Mick Price193132 $2,822,095

Victorian Country Premiership Table

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir12211294 $2,033,835
2Peter G Moody727137 $1,470,205
3David Hayes & Tom Dabernig6154.542 $977,010
4Mick Price473928 $884,073
5Robbie Griffiths444146 $787,540
 

Stable Runners

 

Thu 2 Apr - Bendigo

R4.Mawsons Concrete & Quarries Maiden Plate3:05pm1600m 1.Create a Stir (2) Brad Rawiller58.5kg
R5.40 Years of Jayco Showcase BM64 Handicap3:40pm1000m 2.Elgar (1) John Allen59.5kg
R6.Andy’s Earthmovers F&M BM64 Handicap4:20pm1400m 6.Celtic Cat (10) John Allen58.5kg
R8.Bendigo RSL ANZAC Centenary April 16 Showcase BM70 Handicap5:40pm1300m 5.Edge of War (4) Dean Yendall59kg
R8.Bendigo RSL ANZAC Centenary April 16 Showcase BM70 Handicap5:40pm1300m 2.Samer Drive (2) Ben E Thompson61kg
 

Sat 4 Apr - Caulfield

R4.Jack Elliott Handicap2:10pm1400m 11.Live for Today (13) Brad Rawiller57.5kg
R4.Jack Elliott Handicap2:10pm1400m 16.Pendles (2) Dean Yendall56kg
R4.Jack Elliott Handicap2:10pm1400m 1.Red Corner (5) Thomas Sadler61kg
R6.theshark.com.au Handicap3:30pm1100m 12.Academy Jack (6) William Pike55kg
R7.Le Pine Funerals Easter Cup4:10pm2000m 8.Backbone (1) Dean Yendall54kg
R8.Victoria Handicap4:50pm1400m 4.Calvin Williams (17) Brad Rawiller56kg
R9.Noel Rundle Handicap5:30pm1400m 5.Ava's Delight (10) Ms Michelle Payne57kg
R9.Noel Rundle Handicap5:30pm1400m 2.Lady Cumquat (16) Brad Rawiller59kg
R9.Noel Rundle Handicap5:30pm1400m 18.Telopea (1) 54kg
 

Sat 4 Apr - Oakbank

R5.The Advertiser Onkaparinga Cup3:08pm2150m 1.Shamardashing (7) Jake Toeroek61kg
R7.Ubet Oakbank Stakes (Registered as Hills Railway Stakes)4:24pm1100m 5.Vain Attraction (5) Ronnie Stewart54kg
 

Sat 4 Apr - Tatura

R6.Tatura Cup3:58pm1600m 9.Chord (9) Edward Creighton54kg
R6.Tatura Cup3:58pm1600m 8.Refulgent (8) Ben E Thompson54kg
 

Sun 5 Apr - Mornington

R3.Perco Australia Plate2:44pm1200m 10.Dark Cloud (12) Ms Michelle Payne57.5kg
R4.Delcim Carpentry Handicap3:23pm2410m 4.To Do (7) Ms Michelle Payne58kg
 

Sun 5 Apr - Stawell

R2.Stawell Gold Mines Maiden Plate1:17pm1100m 9.Costa Laquetta (8) Dean Yendall56kg
R2.Stawell Gold Mines Maiden Plate1:17pm1100m 4.Matagami (10) Brad Rawiller58kg
R3.Fishers IGA Maiden Plate1:54pm1600m 7.Rakeeta (10) Edward Creighton56.5kg
R3.Fishers IGA Maiden Plate1:54pm1600m 11.Unfurl (8) Dean Yendall56kg
R4.Wama 3YO Maiden Plate2:31pm1300m 6.Bring Me Diamonds (3) Edward Creighton56kg
R4.Wama 3YO Maiden Plate2:31pm1300m 13.Showbiz (8) Dean Yendall56kg
R5.Classicbet.com.au BM70 Handicap3:08pm1100m 10.Centauraine (1) Dean Yendall56kg
R5.Classicbet.com.au BM70 Handicap3:08pm1100m 11.Hayite (2) Edward Creighton56kg
R5.Classicbet.com.au BM70 Handicap3:08pm1100m 3.Spartan Warrior (6) Brad Rawiller60kg
R6.Ecycle Solutions Stawell Cup3:48pm2000m 2.Count Encosta (1) Edward Creighton55.5kg
R6.Ecycle Solutions Stawell Cup3:48pm2000m 1.Shamardashing (11) Brad Rawiller59.5kg
R6.Ecycle Solutions Stawell Cup3:48pm2000m 4.Tall Ship (2) Dean Yendall54.5kg
R7.Stawell Farm Supplies BM64 Handicap4:28pm1600m 11.Diavolou (3) Edward Creighton56.5kg
R7.Stawell Farm Supplies BM64 Handicap4:28pm1600m 13.Penryn Pearl (5) Dean Yendall56.5kg
R7.Stawell Farm Supplies BM64 Handicap4:28pm1600m 9.Your Divine Archie (13) Brad Rawiller58kg
R8.Hammer & Gad BM64 Handicap5:08pm1300m 8.Hippodrome (10) Brad Rawiller58.5kg
 

Mon 6 Apr - Oakbank

R1.Melba's Chocolates / Sabois 3YO Benchmark 62 Handicap12:34pm1050m 2.Kungsleden (10) John Allen58.5kg
 

Mon 6 Apr - William Hill Park Lakeside

R3.MiStable Handicap1:35pm1200m 5.Amanzi (4) Dean Yendall59kg
R3.MiStable Handicap1:35pm1200m 9.Luskin Belle (8) Jordan Childs59kg
R4.Wellington R.C. Handicap2:10pm2100m 3.Chloe Anna (7) Brad Rawiller59.5kg
R4.Wellington R.C. Handicap2:10pm2100m 7.Intravenous (14) Dean Yendall55.5kg
R5.JRA Handicap2:45pm1600m 8.Go Jennio (3) Brad Rawiller58.5kg
R6.Selangor Turf Club Handicap3:20pm1600m 2.Master of Arts (13) Craig Williams59.5kg
R6.Selangor Turf Club Handicap3:20pm1600m 13.Rather Heroic (6) Ms Michelle Payne57kg
R7.William Hill Chocolate Hangover Handicap4:00pm1600m 1.Belorum (15) Jamie Mott60.5kg
R7.William Hill Chocolate Hangover Handicap4:00pm1600m 3.Falago (8) Brad Rawiller59kg
R8.Hyderabad R.C. Handicap4:40pm1300m 5.Catherine Louise (7) Brad Rawiller59kg
R9.Sandown Park (UK) Handicap5:20pm1200m 19.Bernitchy (1) Craig Williams56kg