Owner Login

Victorian State Premiership Table

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir606555$2,692,023
2Peter G Moody554332$2,658,530
3David Hayes & Tom Dabernig473134$2,235,490
4Robert Smerdon342018$2,012,225
5Mick Price273421$1,869,900

Victorian Metro Premiership Table

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1David Hayes & Tom Dabernig211114$1,834,230
2Darren Weir202520$1,974,248
3Peter G Moody171116$1,899,945
4Robert Smerdon1386$1,658,015
5Mick Price71410$1,422,705

Victorian Country Premiership Table

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir404035$717,775
2Peter G Moody383216$758,585
3David Hayes & Tom Dabernig262020$401,260
4Robert Smerdon211212$354,210
5Mick Price202011$447,195
 

Stable Runners

 

Sat 1 Nov - Flemington

R1.Carbine Club Stakes11:30am1600m 2.Stratum Star (9) Brad Rawiller56kg
R5.Lexus Stakes2:15pm2500m 9.Signoff (3) Joao Moreira56.5kg
R8.Myer Classic4:30pm1600m 4.May's Dream (11) Brad Rawiller57kg
 

Sat 1 Nov - Mortlake

R7.Te Mania Angus BM64 Handicap5:27pm1300m 7.Proven Faith (1) Jack Hill57kg
 

Sat 1 Nov - Wycheproof

R1.Only A Little Bit Over Maiden Plate1:05pm1050m 5.Cheerio Boss (5) Harry Coffey55kg
R6.Wimmera Mallee Accounting Maiden Plate4:45pm1800m 4.Celebrity Garden (2) Harry Coffey56.5kg
 

Sun 2 Nov - Kilmore

R1.Book now Christmas Day Out 23 November Maiden Plate1:23pm1100m 8.Sacre Coeur (7) Dean Yendall56.5kg
R2.Cool Rooms Galore SV 3YO Fillies Maiden Plate1:59pm1450m 9.The French House (2) Dean Yendall57kg
R5.Dennis Brear Memorial Race BM70 Handicap3:48pm1600m 3.Gingerboy (1) John Allen59.5kg
R6.Like us on Facebook 0 - 58 Handicap4:28pm1900m 3.Rock of Freedom (2) Dean Yendall60kg
R6.Like us on Facebook 0 - 58 Handicap4:28pm1900m 4.Sir Dylan (10) John Allen60kg
R7.Christmas Lunch @ Trackside BM64 Handicap5:08pm1200m 11.Dancing Darci (4) Dean Yendall56kg
 

Sun 2 Nov - Mornington

R2.Hyland Race Colours Plate1:36pm2000m 6.Zanteco (4) Brad Rawiller58.5kg
R6.Surdex Sheet & Coil Handicap4:03pm1200m 8.Baremin (8) Brad Rawiller57kg
R8.Melbourne Truck Centre Handicap5:23pm1600m 7.Princess Shevah (6) Brad Rawiller57.5kg
 

Mon 3 Nov - Sportsbet-Ballarat

R4.Porter Plant F&M Maiden Plate3:05pm1200m 5.Sweet Saturday (2) Brad Rawiller58kg
R6.Hygain 0 - 58 Handicap4:20pm1600m 9.Toakio Tower (3) Dean Yendall58kg
R6.Hygain 0 - 58 Handicap4:20pm1600m 3.Wyoming (8) Brad Rawiller60kg
R8.Hygain BM64 Handicap5:40pm1400m 13.Inala Wonder (8) Brad Rawiller57kg
R8.Hygain BM64 Handicap5:40pm1400m 6.Kansha (7) John Allen59.5kg
 

Tue 4 Nov - Echuca

R5.Moama Bowling Club BM64 Handicap3:28pm1600m 1.Lonhro's Dolly (7) Harry Coffey58kg
 

Tue 4 Nov - Flemington

R10.The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stakes5:15pm1400m 10.Ava's Delight (12) Damian Lane55kg
R3.Visit Victoria Plate11:50am2800m 1.Black Tycoon (21) Brad Rawiller60kg
R4.Lavazza Short Black12:30pm1400m 14.Reddamour (16) Damian Lane54kg
R4.Lavazza Short Black12:30pm1400m 3.Taiyoo (2) Jamie Mott57.5kg
R8.James Boag's Premium Stakes3:55pm1800m 14.Zabisco (12) Mark Zahra54kg
 

Tue 4 Nov - Stawell

R6.Crocodile Gold Stawell Gold Mines BM64 Handicap5:00pm1300m 5.Dancing Darci (8) Edward Creighton56kg